slot paradise logo

Arabeska Casino Game from Superlotto Games

Arabeska Casino Game from Superlotto Games—Try it Here

Home > Other Games > Arabeska Casino Game from Superlotto Games

For those who hate waiting around to see what they’ve won in any online casino game, this game is ideal. In short, the Arabeska Casino Game is an instant win game where the round can be over and done within just a few seconds. All you’ve got to do is buy a game for whatever price suits you and then try to match at least three symbols.

That’s not too difficult. Well, matching three symbols is easier said than done. But if you have the magic touch, you could win up to 500x in this magnificent title from Superlotto Games. 

See if you have what it takes by signing up here.

How to Play the Arabeska Casino Game

Playing the Arabeska Casino Game is easy! Our Arabeska Game Review will show you why.

When you enter this menacing instant win game, there are a couple of things you must do to get things going. Firstly, you have to increase/decrease the amount paid for each round before you decide to pull the trigger. This is done through the clearly labeled button beneath the paytable. 

Secondly, when you find the right price, you must then proceed to reveal what’s behind the 15 stars—one by one. If you don’t want to do all that manual work, just tap the “Blow Out All” button. This will reveal all of the 15 symbols in one fell swoop.

Want to learn more? Hit the “?” for a full breakdown of the Arabeska online game.

Ready to learn from the best? Our game reviews offer player insights and expert analysis. Level up your gameplay and stay one step ahead of the competition.

Arabeska Casino Game RTP and Variance

There are countless instant win games you can read about in our casino guides section. A common theme of these games is that the RTP and associated variance often aren’t stipulated. This is also the case with the Arabeska casino game.

Bet Sizes & Paytable Wins

If you wish to purchase a round in the Arabeska casino game, be prepared to stump up at least $0.10. Should you want to grab a card for the highest possible price, however, the bet required is $5.00.

Symbol2x3x4x5x
Sand TimerX1.002.005.00
BladeX1.003.0010.00
ShieldX2.003.0025.00
JewelX2.005.00100.00
Treasure ChestX5.0020.00200.00
Magic LampX20.0050.00500.00

Arabeska Casino Game Bonus Features

As is the case with the vast majority of instant win casino online games based on scratch card formats, the range of bonuses is rather limited here. There aren’t any enhanced features, which will be disappointing for gamers seeking that little something extra.

Symbols and Gameplay

As the stars twinkle gently in the Arabian night sky, you’d think that a sense of calm would come over you. However, Superlotto Games wanted to keep the energy high, despite the relaxed setting. From the first round you play in the Arabeska casino game, the theme music creates drama and anticipation.

And thanks to elements like the ship moving down the river plus immersive symbol reveals, this game delivers plenty of entertainment. 

You can also play European Roulette as an alternative to your winning opportunities. Spin your way to riches now!

Conclusion

Are you feeling excited about the prospect of landing big payouts in other games? We would be surprised if you weren’t. So, don’t just sit on the fence now that you’ve read this review. Make sure you get involved and have some fun by signing up here.

Don’t fold on fun! Get in the game with our Vegas casino news—your front-row seat to all things exciting in the gaming universe. The ultimate gaming community is just a follow away! Join us on social media for a cascade of exclusive content, bonuses, and insider news. Follow now!

Arabeska Casino Game FAQs

What Is The Most I Can Win In This Game?

The maximum that can be won in this game is $5000.

Am I Able To Play This Game On My Phone And Tablet?

Of course! Load it up through the browser on your mobile device and take it for a spin.

Does The Instant Reveal Command Impact How Much I Can Win?

Not at all. Making use of this button has no bearing on the outcome of the game.

Slots Paradise
Average rating:  
 9 reviews
 by Emily Worthington
Arabeska is a mesmerizing journey into a world of elegance!

Arabeska is a mesmerizing journey into a world of elegance! The intricate visuals and the potential for big wins keep me enchanted. A solid 5-star rating without a doubt!

 by James Ashford
I'm absolutely captivated by Arabeska!

I'm absolutely captivated by Arabeska! The ornate design and the allure of Arabian nights add an extra layer of excitement. This game deserves a perfect rating.

 by Sophia Pemberton
As a fan of both casinos and exotic themes, Arabeska is a must-play.

As a fan of both casinos and exotic themes, Arabeska is a must-play. The immersive gameplay and the charm of Arabian culture keep me coming back. Highly recommended!

 by Alexander Radcliffe
Arabeska strikes the perfect balance between entertainment and cultural richness.

Arabeska strikes the perfect balance between entertainment and cultural richness. The detailed visuals and the potential for enchanting wins earn it a solid 5 stars!

 by Olivia Beaumont
I'm thoroughly impressed with Arabeska!

I'm thoroughly impressed with Arabeska! The immersive experience and the sense of being in an Arabian tale create an engaging journey. A true gem for casino enthusiasts.

 by Daniel Cartwright
Arabeska tests my luck and keeps me entertained.

Arabeska tests my luck and keeps me entertained. The exotic theme and the potential for discovering hidden treasures are truly exhilarating. A perfect 5-star experience!

 by Ella Kensington
Arabeska brings the essence of the Arabian nights to the casino floor.

Arabeska brings the essence of the Arabian nights to the casino floor. The attention to detail and the potential for substantial wins make it a must-play. A 5-star game indeed!

 by Thomas Denholm
I'm addicted to Arabeska!

I'm addicted to Arabeska! The immersive animations and the potential for impressive payouts keep me engaged. This game easily earns a well-deserved 5-star rating.

 by Sophie Channing
Having explored numerous casino games, Arabeska stands out as a captivating and culturally rich choice.

Having explored numerous casino games, Arabeska stands out as a captivating and culturally rich choice. The gameplay, Arabian theme, and potential for substantial wins make it a standout choice. It's a must-try for anyone seeking an exotic casino adventure!

Quick Overview

Graphics

91%

Features

86%

Gameplay

87%

Value

88%

Rating

star rating

Reviews

23

Share

DEMO PLAY NOW

Characteristics
Arabian Theme
Instant Win Format
500x Top Payout
Mobile-Friendly
$0.10 Bet Minimum
Great Aesthetics

Articles