Blessing Mouse Slot by Triple Profits Games

The Blessing Mouse Slot comes from the well-known provider of casino games, Triple Profits Games (TPG). The enchanting Asian and Oriental backdrop houses a 5×3 reel layout along with 25 fixed paylines. Join the lucky mice in their quest for wealth and jackpots, with Wilds offering incredible multipliers. Ready to discover your fortune with up to 33 Free Spins and the chance to claim a 15x multiplier?

Receive the blessings of huge prizes when you log in and play the Blessing Mouse Slot!

How to Play Blessing Mouse Slot

The Blessing Mouse Slot features familiar standard controls, commonly seen in other online slots, which players will easily recognize and adapt to when learning how to play. Adjust your bet using the “-” and “+” buttons below the reels. Also, the quick spin option via the lightning bolt and the big “Spin” button can be found below the reels.

Auto spins allow you to queue from 10 spins to a maximum of 999, and if you click the “i” button, you’ll find more insights on how to play the Blessing Mouse Slot.

Discover Similar Topics


Blessing Mouse Slot RTP and Variance

Playing the Blessing Mouse Slot online is a joy, but unfortunately, those who seek the RTP and variance data will not receive blessings in their efforts as TPG has not released the data.

Visit our casino guides to grasp what RTP and Variance are and how they affect your gameplay in slots and other games like the online minesweeper game.

Bet Sizes & Paytable Wins

Bet levels in the Blessing Mouse Slot Game allow online casino players to set their preferred wager from as low as $0.25 and as high as $100.

Paytable based on a bet of $25:

Symbol2 on a Payline3 on a Payline4 on a Payline5 on a Payline
Wild102502,50010,000
Scatter2520500
Mouse225125750
Goldx20100400
Symbolx1575250
Orangex1575250
Ax1050150
Kx1050150
Qx525100
Jx525100
10x525100
92525100

Blessing Mouse Slot Bonus Features

The Blessing Mouse Slot offers both Scatter-driven features and a handy Wild symbol. The Scatter symbol can unlock Blessing Mouse Free Spins, where you can have either more spins and a smaller multiplier or fewer spins and a higher multiplier. This feature offers up to 33 spins with a remarkable 15x multiplier. The Wild symbol can substitute for other symbols, increasing your chances of landing winning sequences and doubling your standard payout when part of a winning combo.

Symbols and Gameplay

Symbols and gameplay blend seamlessly in the Blessing Mouse Slot. High-paying symbols include Oranges, a Chinese sign, a Bag of Gold, and the beloved Blessing Mice, offering a chance at a generous 1500x maximum payout when combined with a Wild symbol. Equally, lower-paying symbols feature familiar playing cards and dish out the smaller payouts found throughout the game.

Conclusion  

TPG’s Blessing Mouse Slot offers a voyage into an Asian-inspired theme filled with vibrant symbols and enchanting gameplay. With the potential for generous payouts, Blessing Mouse offers an exciting balance of Wilds and a Free Spins feature that could provide up to 33 spins. Like the tiny mouse, this slot can deliver a significant impact despite its size!

Discover online casino news on social media and level up your gameplay at Slots Paradise Casino!

Blessing Mouse Slot FAQs

How Do I Trigger The Free Spins Feature In This Game?

You can trigger the Free Spins by landing 3 or more Scatter symbols.

Can I Choose The Number Of Free Spins And Multipliers During The Bonus Feature?

You can customize the feature by choosing between more free spins with a lower multiplier or fewer spins with a higher multiplier.

How Does The Wild Symbol Work In The Blessing Mouse Slot?

The Wild symbol substitutes for other symbols and doubles the standard payouts.

Other Related Games