Fantasy Park Slot Game

Come one, come all, and step into the fun of the circus with the 5×3 grid of the Fantasy Park Casino Game. There’s no time to clown around, so start spinning to land prizes worth up to 3,000x on the 35 paylines. It’s all fun on all casino games at the circus. Win up to 35 Free Spins or land Bonus symbols for a balloon-popping Bonus Game!

Roll up, roll up! Register here to enjoy the thrilling gameplay of this free slots online!

Fantasy Park Casino Game RTP and Variance

Playing the Fantasy Park slot online is much like playing a game at the circus or carnival. They always tell you there is a chance to win, but they don’t tell you what the chance is. Similarly, you won’t find the RTP or variance values here.

The Casino Chronicles: Discovering an Abundance of Fascinating Topics


Fantasy Park Casino Game Bonus Features

Step into the world of the Fantasy Park slot game and discover the game’s exciting features. 

The Wild symbol can replace any symbol except for the Scatter and Bonus symbols. 

Meanwhile, the Scatter symbol is your ticket to the Free Spins, where you can earn 18, 25, or 35 spins by landing 3, 4, or 5 Scatters, respectively. In this round, the Wild symbol will stay in place for the first spin, then slide down one position on subsequent spins.

Get ready for the Balloon Dart Bonus, activated by landing 4 Bonus symbols on adjacent reels from the leftmost reel. In this round, you get to shoot 5 darts and collect 5 amazing prizes. 

Symbols and Gameplay

As you embark on a journey in the Fantasy Park slot, keep your eyes peeled for the symbols that offer the highest payouts, such as the Carousel, which can award you with a whopping $15,000. The Rollercoaster, Bumper Car, and Swing symbols also offer generous rewards. 

Even the low-paying symbols like the Snake, Horse, Rabbit, Lion, and Dog are still adorable and charming. 

How to Play Fantasy Park Casino Game

Discover how to play Fantasy Park Casino Game and have a shot at winning big prizes! 

You can pick your bet amount by pressing the “New Bet” button or choosing the “Max Bet” option to boost your bet instantly. 

You may also activate “Auto-Play” to select up to 200 spins for a more hands-free experience. 

Lastly, you can access the paytable and rules by tapping the “i” located at the bottom right corner of the screen.

Bet Sizes & Paytable Wins

The Fantasy Park slot offers players a wager range from $0.35 up to a whopping $175 per spin.  

All payouts are based on a bet of $175.

Symbol2 on a Payline3 on a Payline4 on a Payline5 on a Payline
Scatter175350525700
Bonus Symbolx502501,500
Carouselx10050015,000
Rollercoasterx10050010,000
Bumper Carx754005,000
Swingx504002,500
Snakex502501,000
Horsex25150750
Rabbitx25150750
Lion1025125500
Dog525100500

Conclusion

The Fantasy Park Casino Game embodies everything a circus should be. It’s lighthearted, fun, and full of colorful imagery. You can also play Bonus Games and win some excellent prizes.

Create your account by following the instructions in our casino guide, and play the Fantasy Park Casino Game, where clowning around delivers exciting wins.

Now that you know more about the game, log in at Slots Paradise Casino, and don’t miss out on the latest casino news! Tell your friends on social media too!

Explore these related options: Sweepstakes Slots Real Money

Fantasy Park FAQs

How Many Free Spins Can I Get In The Free Spins Round In The Fantasy Park Slot?

You can earn 18, 25, or 35 Free Spins by landing 3, 4, or 5 Scatter symbols, respectively.

How Does The Wild Symbol Work In Fantasy Park Slot Game?

The Wild symbol can substitute for any symbol except for the Scatter and Bonus symbols.

What Is The Balloon Dart Game And How Can I Trigger It?

The Balloon Dart Bonus is triggered by landing 4 Bonus symbols on adjacent reels starting from the leftmost reel.

Other Related Games