slot paradise logo

Five Blessings Slot Game

Five Blessings Slot Game

Home > Slots Online > Five Blessings Slot Game

Celebrate in style with the Five Blessings slot. Across the 5×3 grid with 25 paylines, five Asian babies await, with each one offering fantastic prizes. The top payer is the Red Baby—land five of him at the max bet to add $30,000 to your bankroll. Wilds expand to fill the reels, while Red Envelopes offer Free Spins. The celebration continues in the Bonus Game, where you’ll join a party with Mini, Minor, and Major prizes.

Read more casino game reviews to find out all the secrets of your favorite games!

Receive blessings in abundance in the Five Blessings slot.

Five Blessings Slot Five Blessings RTP and Variance

There is a lot to celebrate while playing the Five Blessings slot online. But unfortunately, counting your predicted blessings is not so easy as the RTP and variance values have not been published by TPG.

Beyond the Reels: Uncover Intriguing Insights in our Casino Chronicles


Five Blessings Slot Bonus Features

The Wild symbol in the Five Blessings slot can substitute for any symbol except the Bonus and Scatter. It will expand to cover the whole reel.

Land three Scatter symbols across reels 1, 3, and 5 to trigger the Free Spins Round. At the start of the round, select from one of four options with up to 18 spins and a multiplier of up to 5x.

The Bonus is triggered when three Bonus symbols land. In the Bonus Game, simply select from the icons and get three of the same symbol to reveal either the Mini, Minor or Major prize.

Symbols and Gameplay

In the Five Blessings slot, the high-paying symbols are represented by cute little babies in traditional Chinese clothing. The Red Baby is the highest-paying symbol, with a maximum payout of $30,000 for five on a payline. 

Other high-paying symbols include the Orange, Purple, and Pink Babies, each with its own unique payout potential. The low-paying symbols are represented by traditional playing card suits, including A, K, Q, and J.

How to Play Five Blessings

Count your blessings as we explore how to play Five Blessings!

Start by accessing the menu at the bottom left corner. From here, you can change your bet settings or go through the rules and paytable. 

Next, use “Auto-Play” to program up to 999 spins or choose a booster with the “Boost” button on the left of the reels. 

Finally, increase the speed of the game using the lightning button or simply just spin the reels. 

Five Blessings Slot Bet Sizes & Paytable Wins

This online slots game has a wide betting range that starts from $2.50 and goes as high as $1,000, plus the cost of the boosters.

Payouts are based on a bet of $1,000 per spin.

Symbol2 on a Payline3 on a Payline4 on a Payline5 on a Payline
Wildx8003,20020,000
Red Baby3602,00010,00030,0000
Orange Baby2401,0006,00028,000
Purple Baby1206004,00024,000
Pink Baby1206002,00020,000
Blue Babyx4801,40010,000
Fireworkx4001,2008,000
Ax4001,2008,000
Kx3201,0008,000
Qx2008006,000
Jx1206001,200

Conclusion

The Five Blessings slot game is rich in features, including both Free Spins and Expanding Wilds. You’ll be cashing in on excellent wins as you receive this slot’s blessings through its features and effortless gameplay.

Play the Five Blessings slot for real money wins. Register for an account in a few easy steps—read our American casino guide section to discover how.

Get the latest casino news reviews and learn all about the games Slots Paradise Casino can offer you. Share this with your friends on social media!

Here are some other favorites: FaFaFa Slot Game

Five Blessings FAQs

What Bonus Features Are Included In The Five Blessings Slot Game?

Five Blessings includes Expanding Wilds, Free Spins, and a Bonus Game.

How Do I Trigger The Free Spins Round In The Five Blessings Slot?

The Free Spins feature is triggered by landing three Scatter symbols across reels 1, 3, and 5.

How Do I Trigger The Bonus Game In Five Blessings?

The Bonus Game in Five Blessings is triggered by landing three Bonus symbols anywhere on the reels.

Quick Overview

Graphics

80%

Features

81%

Gameplay

82%

Value

82%

Rating

star rating

Reviews

23

Share

DEMO PLAY NOW

Characteristics
Expanding Wilds
Free Spins Round
Bonus Game
Asian Themed Gameplay
Mobile Optimized
Minimum Bet of $2.50

Articles