Fortune Multiplier Slot Game

Fortune Multiplier Slot is a Playbro slot that does exactly as the title says. This may be a fruit online slot, but it sure packs a punch in the graphics department. The fruit symbols are beautiful gems, while the soundtrack is soothing, to say the least. Play on a 5×3 grid with 30 paylines and unlock Free Spins with a progressive meter and Wilds with 4x multipliers. If Lady Luck is smiling down on you, this slot could multiply your fortune in no time!

Multiply your wins when you play Fortune Multiplier today! Practice with the Fortune Multiplier Slot Demo!

The best online gambling experience is at Slots Paradise Casino!

How to Play Fortune Multiplier Slot

When playing a slot for the first time, a quick look through the paytable is always a great idea. It will show you exactly how to play the Fortune Multiplier Slot. Head to the “i” at the bottom right of the screen and go through the features, symbols, and paylines.

The betting range starts from just 1,000 credits up to a maximum of 2,000,000 credits per spin. All the betting options can be adjusted from below the reels or from the coin stack button on the right of the grid.

“Auto-Play” can be enabled to take over spinning the reels. Once you are rested, simply disable it and get to spinning using the big “Spin” button.

Real players, real wins! Follow the trail of success with our player-driven game reviews.

Fortune Multiplier RTP and Variance

At the time of writing this review, there is no official information on either the RTP or variance for the Fortune Multiplier slots.

For games with similar RTP values, play your favorite roulette game now!

Bet Sizes & Paytable Wins

Symbol3 on a Payline4 on a Payline5 on a Payline
Orange1,5003,00015,000
Pear6003,0006,000
Apple6001,2005,000
Plum5001,0004,000
Cherry3007503,000
Spade3006002,400
Heart1506002,000
Diamond1505001,500
Club1505001,500

Fortune Multiplier Bonus Features

The Scatter symbols can only land on reels 1 and 5, and you need both to unlock 15 Free Spins. More Free Spins can be won by landing additional Scatter symbols during the feature. Coin symbols that land during the feature will fill up the progress meter, awarding additional spins up to a maximum of 6.

The Wild symbol, which can only land on reels 2, 3, and 4, will award a multiplier of 2x, 3x, or 4x and can substitute for all symbols except the Scatter and the Coin symbol.

Turn knowledge into winnings! Explore our casino guides for the ultimate gaming education.

Symbols and Gameplay

The symbols are brilliant—shining jewels of iconic fruit symbols. These bedazzled symbols can award between 150 and 30,000,000 credits if three or more of the same symbol land one of the 30 paylines from left to right. As noted above, there are also Free Spins on offer, and these can be retriggered, giving you even more chances to win big.

Conclusion

Fortune Multiplier offers something for everyone, from calming music to high-quality artwork found in both the symbols and the background. Fortune Multiplier is not laden with bonus features. However, the Free Spins and Multiplier Wilds are very efficient at increasing your wins fast. The top prize is a colossal 30,000,000 credits. This alone is a huge reason to take this online casino slot game for a spin.

Play Fortune Multiplier to win prizes that might just help you to multiply your bankroll. Ready to spin the reels?

Bet on excitement! Read the juiciest casino news and stay ahead of the game! Follow the fun, follow the winnings! Join us on social media for a game-changing experience.

Fortune Multiplier FAQs

How Does The Wild Work In Fortune Multiplier?

The Wild symbol can substitute for any symbol except the Scatter and Coin symbols. Additionally, this symbol can only land on reels 2, 3, and 4 and will get a multiplier of up to 4x.

What Does The Coin Symbol Do In Fortune Multiplier?

The Coin symbol appears during the Free Spins Bonus Round and fills the meter above the reels, which awards additional spins when enough symbols land.

Can I Play Fortune Multiplier On Mobile?

Yes, you definitely can. To play this game on mobile, simply use your mobile browser.

Slots Paradise
Average rating:  
 9 reviews
 by Samantha Johnson
Fortune Multiplier slot is an absolute gem!

Fortune Multiplier slot is an absolute gem! The graphics are stunning, and the gameplay is smooth and exciting. I love the variety of bonus features that keep me engaged and entertained for hours. With generous payouts and a user-friendly interface, this game is definitely worth a five-star rating. Highly recommended!

 by Benjamin Collins
I can't get enough of Fortune Multiplier slot!

I can't get enough of Fortune Multiplier slot! The game's theme is captivating, and the sound effects add to the overall immersive experience. I appreciate the frequent wins and the chance to multiply my winnings with the special features. This slot game deserves five stars for its impressive gameplay and potential for big wins.

 by Emma Roberts
Fortune Multiplier slot is my new favorite casino game!

Fortune Multiplier slot is my new favorite casino game! The sleek design, combined with the thrilling gameplay, keeps me coming back for more. The multipliers and free spin rounds add an extra layer of excitement and boost my chances of hitting it big. I can't recommend this game enough - it's a five-star winner!

 by Jonathan Anderson
Fortune Multiplier slot is a true gem among online casino games.

Fortune Multiplier slot is a true gem among online casino games. The attention to detail in the visuals and animations is exceptional. The game offers a wide range of betting options, making it suitable for both casual players and high rollers. I've had some fantastic wins thanks to the multiplier feature, making it a five-star choice for me.

 by Olivia Thompson
Fortune Multiplier slot is a game that knows how to keep players entertained.

Fortune Multiplier slot is a game that knows how to keep players entertained. The dynamic gameplay and frequent bonuses make every spin exciting. I particularly enjoy the unique multiplier symbols that can significantly boost my winnings. With its attractive graphics and generous payouts, this game definitely deserves five stars.

 by Ryan Mitchell
I'm blown away by Fortune Multiplier slot!

I'm blown away by Fortune Multiplier slot! This game combines stunning visuals with a fast-paced gameplay that keeps me on the edge of my seat. The multipliers and free spins are incredibly rewarding, and the potential for big wins is thrilling. If you're looking for an exciting slot game, this one gets my enthusiastic five-star recommendation.

 by Isabella Rodriguez
Fortune Multiplier slot is a delightful game that offers endless entertainment.

Fortune Multiplier slot is a delightful game that offers endless entertainment. The graphics are vibrant and engaging, and the bonus features add an extra layer of excitement to every spin. I appreciate the flexibility in betting options, allowing me to tailor my experience to my preferences. I'm hooked on this game and would rate it five stars without hesitation.

 by Matthew Jenkins
Fortune Multiplier slot is a game-changer in the online casino world.

Fortune Multiplier slot is a game-changer in the online casino world. The combination of stunning visuals, smooth gameplay, and the potential for massive wins is unbeatable. The multiplier feature adds an element of surprise and keeps me eagerly spinning the reels. This game deserves five stars for its exceptional quality and captivating gameplay.

 by Emily Gordon
Fortune Multiplier slot has become my go-to game for a thrilling casino experience.

Fortune Multiplier slot has become my go-to game for a thrilling casino experience. The graphics are top-notch, and the sound effects enhance the immersive gameplay. The variety of bonus features, including multipliers and free spins, keep me engaged and eager to play. I highly recommend this game to anyone seeking excitement and big wins. It's definitely deserving of a five-star rating.

Other Related Games