Jibril Slot by BB Tech

The Jibril Slot, created by BB Tech, offers an anime-themed experience with a somewhat exotic twist. This 5×3 slot game has sexy characters and numerous variance levels, all setting the scene for a turbulent, steamy, and all-round exciting online casino experience. But this is the beginning, as the Jibril Slot has several other tricks up its sleeve.

Floating within this grid is the chance to land returns as high as 1,000x your chosen stake size. There are also Free Spins with Wilds of numerous styles and functionalities. All in all, it’s a slot that’s well worth playing.

Dive in and try the Jibril Slot demo before playing for real money.

How to Play the Jibril Slot

Given that the Jobril Slot game has 50 fixed paylines, you don’t need to worry about changing how many you play, similar to the straightforward nature of a Roulette game. You only need to focus on two elements: how much you bet and how you bet. Regarding the former, simply increase/decrease your wager using the associated icon in the control panel. That takes care of how much you bet. As for the latter, tap “Spin” for manual spins or set up auto spins if you wish to avoid the manual work.

Read more about the Jibril Slot via the “?” icon.

Dive Into Similar Interests


Jibril Slot RTP and Variance

The Jibril Slot online boasts an RTP of 94.01%, indicating a house edge just below 6%. Unfortunately, like many of BB Tech’s casino games, the variance data for this slot is not provided.

Explore our casino guides to grasp the impact of RTP and variance on your winning potential.

Bet Sizes & Paytable Wins

Compared to other online slots, the minimum bet is high at $5. This makes it a game that is better suited to big spenders, as confirmed by the $250 maximum bet.

Symbol2 on a Payline3 on a Payline4 on a Payline5 on a Payline
10X520100
JX530150
QX1040200
KX1050300
AX1060400
Red-Haired GirlX1570500
Dark-Haired Girl with RibbonsX2080600
Brown-Haired GirlX2590700
Dark-Haired Girl330100800
Purple-Haired Girl540150900
Blue-Haired Girl6502001000

Jibril Slot Bonus Features

Concerning the features in this game, it’s all about Free Spins. You earn these by landing three Bonus symbols on the middle three reels—2, 3, and 4. This opens up three options: you can choose 5, 10, or 15 Free Spins, each with its own set of Wild symbols.

The 5 Free Spins come with Sticky Wilds, which cling to the reels once they land. As for the other two, 10 Free Spins come with Expanding Wilds, while 15 Free Spins come with Stacked Wilds. 

No matter what option you choose, your chances of landing big payouts should improve due to the Wilds.

Free slot games offer the chance to sharpen your skills sans risk.

Symbols and Gameplay

Countless slot spinners love anime. This kind of theme leans toward the Oriental side of things, but this comes with numerous benefits. As beautiful girls and card symbols whiz by, the anime vibe shines through and you are transported into a world where anything is possible.

Conclusion

The Jibril Slot offers quality at every turn. There is something for everyone here, whether it’s the cute characters, customized bonuses, or large payout possibilities. 

Make sure to follow us on social media and join the community of skilled players! Explore our casino reviews for insider insights and expert analysis. Elevate your gameplay and conquer the casino realm.

Can Free Spins Be Re-Triggered?

Yes, they can be re-triggered to reset the number of spins.

How Do I Play This Game On Mobile?

Easy, just load it up and follow the same process as you do on the desktop.

What Is The Best Free Spins Bonus To Choose?

None of the three options are inherently better than the others. They simply offer something different, so it all comes down to personal preference.

Other Related Games