slot paradise logo

Magical Store Slot Game

Magical Store Slot Game

Home > Slots Online > Magical Store Slot Game

Step into the enchanting world of the Magical Store Slot game, where magic and chance combine in an unforgettable gaming experience. This mystical slot game, powered by the renowned provider KA Gaming, spins a captivating tale of magical wonders. 

Sign up now to give the Magical Store Slot online a try, and continue reading our exciting game reviews to learn how to dominate the casino games.

How to Play Magical Store Slot

Playing the Magical Store Slot game is like stepping into a world of magic and wonders. The game interface is straightforward and user-friendly. After loading the game, players can easily adjust their bet size using the plus or minus buttons at the bottom of the screen. Once the bet is set, click the spin button to set the reels in motion. Matching three or more identical symbols from left to right on any of the active paylines triggers a win. Remember, each spin is an opportunity for magical surprises!

Ultimate Casino Experience: Explore Exciting Related Topics!


Magical Store Slot RTP and Variance

The Magical Store Slot offers an impressive RTP of 94%, promising fair gameplay. With medium variance, the game ensures a balance between frequent small wins and less frequent but bigger payouts. Master the gaming lingo like RTP and variance with our American casino guide for better betting decisions.

Bet Sizes & Paytable Wins

The Magical Store Slot offers a wide range of bet sizes, catering to all types of players. The paytable, which is also accessible in the game, provides all the information about potential wins.

Symbol3 on a Payline4 on a Payline5 on a Payline6 on a Payline
Scatter3001500450015000
Wild20040010002000
Potion1503007501500
Telescope1202406001200
Golden Key90180450900
Lamp75150375750
Backpack60120225450
Spades3075150300
Hearts3060120225
Diamonds154590180
Clubs153060120

Magical Store Slot Bonus Features

What sets the Magical Store Slot game apart from other slots online are the fantastic bonus features. Landing three or more scatter symbols anywhere on the reels triggers the Free Spins feature, which grants you a specific number of free spins. The number of free spins depends on the number of scatter symbols you land.

The Wild Symbol is a symbol that you should look forward to seeing as whenever it lands it will greatly increase your chance of forming a winning spin by substituting all symbols other than the Scatter.

Finally, the Fire Feature gives you a chance to turn one or more random symbols into Wilds!

Symbols and Gameplay

The Magical Store Slot game features a variety of well-designed symbols that correspond to the magical theme. These include potions, golden keys, lamps, and more. The Wild symbol in the game can substitute for all other symbols, except the Scatter, to complete winning combinations. The Scatter symbol, on the other hand, is your key to unlocking the Free Spins feature. Apart from these, the game offers high-value and low-value symbols, each bringing its own magical rewards when landed on an active payline.

Conclusion

The Magical Store Slot game is a captivating online slot that promises an enchanting gaming experience. With high-quality graphics, generous payouts, and a host of magical features, it offers everything a slot enthusiast could want. Join us on social media and stay in the loop with the latest casino news, ensuring you are continuously updated and enhancing your online casino experience!

Magical Store Slot FAQs

What is the RTP of the Magical Store Slot?

The Magical Store Slot boasts an impressive RTP of 94%, offering players a fair chance of returns over an extended playtime.

How can I trigger the bonus features in the Magical Store Slot game?

The bonus features in the Magical Store Slot game can be triggered by landing three or more Scatter symbols anywhere on the reels. This will activate the Free Spins feature, and during these free spins, a Multiplier feature can come into play to boost your winnings.

What is the variance of the Magical Store Slot online?

The Magical Store Slot online has a medium variance, meaning it offers a balanced blend of frequent smaller wins and occasional larger wins, catering to a wide range of risk preferences among players.

Quick Overview

Graphics

95%

Features

90%

Gameplay

90%

Value

85%

Rating

star rating

Reviews

23

Share

DEMO PLAY NOW

Characteristics
Enchanting theme
High-quality graphics
Intriguing bonus features
Generous payouts
RTP of 94%

Articles